Liberty

Liberty 9009038 18.25 inch x 16 inch x 59.5 inch 5.3 cubic feet black

Best price 3,154,750 IQD from 1 store
Track this price

Full history. Save a price alert.

Get app

capacity: 5.3 cubic feet | size: 18.25 inch x 16 inch x 59.5 inch

Liberty 9009038 Centurion stores up to 12 guns in 5.3 cubic feet of interior space. The exterior measures 18.25 by 16 by 59.5 inches. An electronic lock secures the door, and the steel body has a black finish. The compact footprint fits closets, offices, and smaller rooms.

Price history

One record in the last 7 days.

3,154,755 IQD15 Oct 2026
More history in the app

8 records since 10 Sep 2026

Get app

Product details

BrandLiberty
CategorySports & Outdoors
capacity5.3 cubic feet
size18.25 inch x 16 inch x 59.5 inch

Reviews

See what others think before you buy.

—

No ratings available

No reviews yet

Be the first to review!

Liberty 9009038 18.25 inch x 16 inch x 59.5 inch 5.3 cubic feet black

Track this price

Liberty 9009038 18.25 inch x 16 inch x 59.5 inch 5.3 cubic feet black3,154,750 IQD

Full history. Save a price alert.

8 records · 10 Sep 2026 – 15 Oct 2026

Scan to download the Kenzam appScan with your phone
After installing, search for this product.