Dewalt

Dewalt dwht0-70485 11.8 × 9.4inches 260 g yellow

Best price 123,000 IQD from 1 store
Track this price

Full history. Save a price alert.

Get app

weight: 260g | size: 11.8 × 9.4inches

Dewalt DWHT0-70485, a 3-pack of compound action pliers weighing 260 g with a size of 11.8 × 9.4 inches. Induction hardened cutting blades hold their edge through repeated use. The compound action design multiplies hand force for easier cutting. Suitable for wire, cable and general gripping tasks in workshops and around the home.

colors:

Price history

10 Oct 2026: 122,996 IQD 122,996 13 Oct 2026: 122,996 IQD 14 Oct 2026: 122,996 IQD 122,996 9 Oct 202615 Oct 2026
Lowest recorded122,996 IQD
Latest recorded122,996 IQD

3 records in the last 7 days

More history in the app

14 records since 7 Sep 2026

Get app

Product details

BrandDewalt
CategoryTools & Hardware
weight260g
size11.8 × 9.4inches

Reviews

See what others think before you buy.

—

No ratings available

No reviews yet

Be the first to review!

Dewalt dwht0-70485 11.8 × 9.4inches 260 g yellow

Track this price

Dewalt dwht0-70485 11.8 × 9.4inches 260 g yellow123,000 IQD

Full history. Save a price alert.

14 records · 7 Sep 2026 – 14 Oct 2026

Scan to download the Kenzam appScan with your phone
After installing, search for this product.