Huawei

Huawei Watch 5 rts-al00 1.5 inch black

Best price 618,000 IQD from 1 store
Track this price

Full history. Save a price alert.

Get app

screen_size: 1.5inch | battery: 4.5days

Huawei Watch 5 RTS-AL00 features a 1.5-inch AMOLED display with sapphire glass. It supports health monitoring including ECG, SpO₂, and one-minute Health Glance reports. The battery lasts up to 4.5 days. The black finish complements its titanium and stainless steel construction.

Price history

No price records in the last 7 days.

More history in the app

1 records since 7 Sep 2026

Get app

Product details

BrandHuawei
CategoryMen's Watches
screen_size1.5inch
battery4.5days

Reviews

See what others think before you buy.

—

No ratings available

No reviews yet

Be the first to review!

Huawei Watch 5 rts-al00 1.5 inch black

Track this price

Huawei Watch 5 rts-al00 1.5 inch black618,000 IQD

Full history. Save a price alert.

1 records · 7 Sep 2026 – 7 Sep 2026

Scan to download the Kenzam appScan with your phone
After installing, search for this product.