Liberty Safe

Liberty Safe 9009037 28.25 inch x 20 inch x 59.5 inch 13.8 cubic feet black

Best price 5,086,750 IQD from 1 store
Track this price

Full history. Save a price alert.

Get app

capacity: 13.8 cubic feet | size: 28.25 inch x 20 inch x 59.5 inch

Liberty Safe 9009037 Centurion holds up to 24 guns in 13.8 cubic feet of interior space. The exterior measures 28.25 by 20 by 59.5 inches. An electronic lock controls access, and the body is built from 14-gauge steel. The black finish suits a garage, basement, or dedicated gun room.

Price history

One record in the last 7 days.

5,086,756 IQD15 Oct 2026
More history in the app

8 records since 10 Sep 2026

Get app

Product details

BrandLiberty Safe
CategorySports & Outdoors
capacity13.8 cubic feet
size28.25 inch x 20 inch x 59.5 inch

Reviews

See what others think before you buy.

—

No ratings available

No reviews yet

Be the first to review!

Liberty Safe 9009037 28.25 inch x 20 inch x 59.5 inch 13.8 cubic feet black

Track this price

Liberty Safe 9009037 28.25 inch x 20 inch x 59.5 inch 13.8 cubic feet black5,086,750 IQD

Full history. Save a price alert.

8 records · 10 Sep 2026 – 15 Oct 2026

Scan to download the Kenzam appScan with your phone
After installing, search for this product.